SWITCH DAHUA 10-PORTE GBIT INDUSTRI AL CON 8-PORT GIGABIT POE (MANAGED)

322,32 IVA inclusa

Solo 1 pezzi disponibili

COD: PFS4210-8GT-DP Categoria: Tag: , ,

Descrizione

Dahua Security CCTV 10-Port Gigabit Industrial Swicth with 8-Port Gigabit PoE (Managed) PFS4210-8GT-DP

SCHEDA TECNICA

Model DH-PFS4210-8GT-DP
Ethernet Port 8*10/100/1000 Base-T(PoE power supply)
2*100/1000 Base-X
RS232 Serial Console 1*RS232
RS485 Port 2*RS485 (Baud rate 9600, TCP/UDP)
I/O Port 1*Input, 1*Output
PoE Power Consumption Each port ≤30W ,Total≤120W
port 1 and port 2 supports Hi-PoE (60W)
PoE Protocol IEEE802.3af (PoE), IEEE802.3at (PoE+), Hi-PoE
PoE Budget ≤120W
PoE PIN Assignment 1, 2(V+), 3, 6 (V-)
1, 2, 4, 5 (V+), 3, 6, 7, 8 (V-)
Switching Capacity 28Gbps
Packet Forwarding Rate 14.88Mpps
Packet Buffer Memory 4Mb
Application Humidity 10%-90%
Power DC 9~57V, PoE: 48-57V
Lightning Protection Common Mode 6KV
Differential Mode 4KV
Working Temperature ﹣30℃ /span>~75℃ /span>
Power Consumption (static) ≤6W
Power Consumption (full load) ≤120W
Mounting DIN-Rail
Weight 1.25kg
Dimension (WxDxH) 175mm x 134mm x 53mm
Accessories
SFP Module
PFT3950 1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode
PFT3960 1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
PFT3970 1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode
DIN-Rail Power Supply
DRL-48V120W1AAD 120W, 100VAC~240VAC-48V2.5A
EDP-75-48 75W, 100VAC~240VAC-48V1.6A
Service Characteristics
Model PFS4210-8GT-DP
System Username / password: admin/admin
IP Address :192.168.1.110/24
MAC Address Table 8K
NTP Support
DHCP Support DHCP client/server
Support DHCP snooping
VLAN 802.1Q
Port Aggregation Manual aggregation/LACP
Port Mirroring Support many-to-one port mirroring
Flow Control Support half-duplex based on back pressure type control
Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame
Multicast IGMP Snooping v1/v2/v3
Security Support users management
Support SSH
Support Https
Support SNMP V1/V2/V3
Support ROMN
Support ACL
Support IP source guard
Support ARP inspection
Support 802.1x
Support loop protection
Spanning Tree STP/RSTP/MSTP
LLDP Support
Quality of Service Support QoS base on CoS/DPL/PCP/DEI
Each port support 8 output queue
Support port shaping
Support port tag remarking
Support QoS based on DSCP
System Maintenance Support the configuration file upload/download
Support firmware upgrade
Support system logs
Network Management WEB(http protocol), SNMP, CLI

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso 1.25 kg